Supkovac, Kosovo Page

Other names: Šupkovac,Shupkovë,Shupkove

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.8861 Longitude 20.8858 Altitude (feet) 1929
Lat (DMS) 42° 53' 10N Long (DMS) 20° 53' 9E Altitude (meters) 587
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 154682

Supkovac Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Supkovac Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Supkovac Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.