Studenica, Kosovo Page

Other names: Sudenica,Gurras,Gurrasi,Sudenicë,Sudenice

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.7678 Longitude 20.3869 Altitude (feet) 1630
Lat (DMS) 42° 46' 4N Long (DMS) 20° 23' 13E Altitude (meters) 496
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6286

Studenica Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Studenica Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Studenica Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.