Stubla, Kosovo Page

Other names: Stubella e Eperme,Stubëll e Epërme,Stubella e Epërme,Stubell e Eperme

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.3225 Longitude 21.4639 Altitude (feet) 2864
Lat (DMS) 42° 19' 21N Long (DMS) 21° 27' 50E Altitude (meters) 872
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6385

Stubla Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Stubla Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Stubla Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.