Stubla, Kosovo Page

Other names: Stubllë,Stublla,Stublle

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.4150 Longitude 20.2922 Altitude (feet) 1502
Lat (DMS) 42° 24' 54N Long (DMS) 20° 17' 32E Altitude (meters) 457
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6394

Stubla Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Stubla Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Stubla Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.