Struzje, Kosovo Page

Other names: Stružje,Struke,Struzha,Strukë

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.1450 Longitude 20.7942 Altitude (feet) 3457
Lat (DMS) 42° 8' 42N Long (DMS) 20° 47' 39E Altitude (meters) 1053
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 22094

Struzje Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Struzje Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Struzje Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.