Strezovce, Kosovo Page

Other names: Gurabardh,Strezoc,Gurabardhi,Strezofci,Strezov

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.6475 Longitude 21.5042 Altitude (feet) 1811
Lat (DMS) 42° 38' 51N Long (DMS) 21° 30' 15E Altitude (meters) 551
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Strezovce Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Strezovce Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Strezovce Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.