Strbulovo, Kosovo Page

Other names: Drenushë,Shtrubullovë,Strubullove,Drenusha,Shtrubullova,Strubullovë,Drenushe,Štrubulovo,Štrbulovo,Strubulovo,Shtrubullove

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.6075 Longitude 20.8831 Altitude (feet) 1922
Lat (DMS) 42° 36' 27N Long (DMS) 20° 52' 59E Altitude (meters) 585
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Strbulovo Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Strbulovo Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Strbulovo Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.