Straza, Kosovo Page

Other names: Strazhë,Straža,Strazhe

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.5275 Longitude 21.4344 Altitude (feet) 2352
Lat (DMS) 42° 31' 39N Long (DMS) 21° 26' 4E Altitude (meters) 716
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 41770

Straza Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Straza Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Straza Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.