Stojkovici, Kosovo Page

Other names: Stojkovići

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.3781 Longitude 21.0969 Altitude (feet) 1896
Lat (DMS) 42° 22' 41N Long (DMS) 21° 5' 49E Altitude (meters) 577
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Stojkovici Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Stojkovici Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Stojkovici Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.