Stitarica, Kosovo Page

Other names: Štitarica,Shataricë,Shatarice

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.8261 Longitude 20.9319 Altitude (feet) 1650
Lat (DMS) 42° 49' 34N Long (DMS) 20° 55' 55E Altitude (meters) 502
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 26069

Stitarica Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Stitarica Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Stitarica Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.