Stimlje, Kosovo Page

Other names: Štimlje,Stimlja,Štimlja,Shtime

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.4331 Longitude 21.0397 Altitude (feet) 1856
Lat (DMS) 42° 25' 59N Long (DMS) 21° 2' 23E Altitude (meters) 565
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Stimlje Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Stimlje Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Stimlje Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.