Stedim, Kosovo Page

Other names: Gjakja,Štedim,Shtedimi,Stedin,Shtedim,Gjake,Štedin

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.9069 Longitude 21.2183 Altitude (feet) 2017
Lat (DMS) 42° 54' 25N Long (DMS) 21° 13' 6E Altitude (meters) 614
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6258

Stedim Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Stedim Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Stedim Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.