Sopnic, Kosovo Page

Other names: Sopnić,Sopniq

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.3831 Longitude 20.5847 Altitude (feet) 1204
Lat (DMS) 42° 22' 59N Long (DMS) 20° 35' 5E Altitude (meters) 366
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Sopnic Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Sopnic Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Sopnic Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.