Sojevo, Kosovo Page

Other names: Sojeve,Sojev√ę

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.3736 Longitude 21.2258 Altitude (feet) 1811
Lat (DMS) 42° 22' 25N Long (DMS) 21° 13' 33E Altitude (meters) 551
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Sojevo Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Sojevo Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Sojevo Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.