Smrekovnica, Kosovo Page

Other names: Smarokovnicë,Smrekonicë,Smrekonice,Smrkovnica,Smarokovnice

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.8686 Longitude 20.9411 Altitude (feet) 1935
Lat (DMS) 42° 52' 7N Long (DMS) 20° 56' 28E Altitude (meters) 589
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 65198

Smrekovnica Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Smrekovnica Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Smrekovnica Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.