Smira, Kosovo Page

Other names: Smire,Smirë

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.2992 Longitude 21.3183 Altitude (feet) 2027
Lat (DMS) 42° 17' 57N Long (DMS) 21° 19' 6E Altitude (meters) 617
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Smira Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Smira Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Smira Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.