Smac, Kosovo Page

Other names: Smać,Smaq

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.3358 Longitude 20.5047 Altitude (feet) 1292
Lat (DMS) 42° 20' 9N Long (DMS) 20° 30' 17E Altitude (meters) 393
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 38005

Smac Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Smac Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Smac Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.