Slup, Kosovo Page

Other names: Sllupi,Sllup,Slub

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.5089 Longitude 20.2819 Altitude (feet) 1896
Lat (DMS) 42° 30' 32N Long (DMS) 20° 16' 55E Altitude (meters) 577
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Slup Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Slup Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Slup Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.