Slivovo, Kosovo Page

Other names: Slivovë,Slivove

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.4089 Longitude 21.0986 Altitude (feet) 1866
Lat (DMS) 42° 24' 32N Long (DMS) 21° 5' 55E Altitude (meters) 568
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Slivovo Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Slivovo Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Slivovo Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.