Slivovo, Kosovo Page

Other names: Slivovë,Slivove

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.6228 Longitude 21.3344 Altitude (feet) 3064
Lat (DMS) 42° 37' 22N Long (DMS) 21° 20' 4E Altitude (meters) 933
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Slivovo Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Slivovo Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Slivovo Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.