Slatina, Kosovo Page

Other names: Sllatina

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.8531 Longitude 20.9694 Altitude (feet) 1991
Lat (DMS) 42° 51' 11N Long (DMS) 20° 58' 10E Altitude (meters) 606
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 19073

Slatina Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Slatina Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Slatina Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.