Skulanevo, Kosovo Page

Other names: Skulapovo,Skullanova,Skulanovo

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.5594 Longitude 21.0817 Altitude (feet) 1774
Lat (DMS) 42° 33' 34N Long (DMS) 21° 4' 54E Altitude (meters) 540
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 26238

Skulanevo Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Skulanevo Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Skulanevo Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.