Skrelje, Kosovo Page

Other names: Shkrel,Škrelj,Skrelj,Škrelje,Shkreli

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.7358 Longitude 20.0808 Altitude (feet) 4776
Lat (DMS) 42° 44' 9N Long (DMS) 20° 4' 51E Altitude (meters) 1455
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 5667

Skrelje Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Skrelje Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Skrelje Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.