Skorosnik, Kosovo Page

Other names: Skarashnik,SkoroŇ°nik,Shkorashnik

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.5247 Longitude 20.7769 Altitude (feet) 2027
Lat (DMS) 42° 31' 29N Long (DMS) 20° 46' 37E Altitude (meters) 617
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Skorosnik Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Skorosnik Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Skorosnik Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.