Skorobiste, Kosovo Page

Other names: Skoribishte,Skorobište,Skoribishtë,Skarabisht

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.2322 Longitude 20.8106 Altitude (feet) 3891
Lat (DMS) 42° 13' 56N Long (DMS) 20° 48' 38E Altitude (meters) 1185
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 86596

Skorobiste Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Skorobiste Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Skorobiste Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.