Skivjane, Kosovo Page

Other names: Skifiani,Skivijani,Skifjan,Skivljane,Skivjan

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.4308 Longitude 20.3831 Altitude (feet) 1328
Lat (DMS) 42° 25' 51N Long (DMS) 20° 22' 59E Altitude (meters) 404
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 54677

Skivjane Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Skivjane Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Skivjane Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.