Sipolje, Kosovo Page

Other names: Shipol,Šipolje

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.8636 Longitude 20.8489 Altitude (feet) 1774
Lat (DMS) 42° 51' 49N Long (DMS) 20° 50' 56E Altitude (meters) 540
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 110962

Sipolje Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Sipolje Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Sipolje Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.