Sipitula, Kosovo Page

Other names: Šipitula,Shipitulle,Shipitullë

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.6683 Longitude 21.0031 Altitude (feet) 1975
Lat (DMS) 42° 40' 6N Long (DMS) 21° 0' 11E Altitude (meters) 601
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 73016

Sipitula Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Sipitula Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Sipitula Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.