Sinaje, Kosovo Page

Other names: Synja,Sinaja,Sinej,Syne

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.7928 Longitude 20.5281 Altitude (feet) 1761
Lat (DMS) 42° 47' 34N Long (DMS) 20° 31' 41E Altitude (meters) 536
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6259

Sinaje Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Sinaje Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Sinaje Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.