Siljevica, Kosovo Page

Other names: Fierishte,Sllavice,Sllavicë,Fierishtë,Silefc,Fierishta,Sylevica

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 43.0383 Longitude 21.0811 Altitude (feet) 3182
Lat (DMS) 43° 2' 18N Long (DMS) 21° 4' 52E Altitude (meters) 969
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6258

Siljevica Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Siljevica Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Siljevica Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.