Sicevo, Kosovo Page

Other names: Siçevë,Sićevo,Siqeve,Siqevë,Siceve

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.6261 Longitude 20.6881 Altitude (feet) 1568
Lat (DMS) 42° 37' 34N Long (DMS) 20° 41' 17E Altitude (meters) 477
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Sicevo Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Sicevo Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Sicevo Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.