Semetiste, Kosovo Page

Other names: Semetište,Semetishte,Semetishtë,Semetishe,Semetishë

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.3919 Longitude 20.8044 Altitude (feet) 1604
Lat (DMS) 42° 23' 31N Long (DMS) 20° 48' 16E Altitude (meters) 488
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Semetiste Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Semetiste Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Semetiste Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.