Sedlare, Kosovo Page

Other names: Shaleza,Shalez,Sedllari,Sedlar,Shalëza,Shalëz

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.6203 Longitude 21.7386 Altitude (feet) 3415
Lat (DMS) 42° 37' 13N Long (DMS) 21° 44' 19E Altitude (meters) 1040
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Sedlare Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Sedlare Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Sedlare Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.