Sazlija, Kosovo Page

Other names: Sazlije

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.4064 Longitude 21.1861 Altitude (feet) 1879
Lat (DMS) 42° 24' 23N Long (DMS) 21° 11' 10E Altitude (meters) 572
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Sazlija Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Sazlija Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Sazlija Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.