Sasare, Kosovo Page

Other names: Shasharë,Šašare,Šošare,Sosare,Shashare

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.2847 Longitude 21.4483 Altitude (feet) 2732
Lat (DMS) 42° 17' 5N Long (DMS) 21° 26' 54E Altitude (meters) 832
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 5898

Sasare Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Sasare Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Sasare Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.