Saptelj, Kosovo Page

Other names: Šaptelj,Saptej,Shailei,Šaptej,Shaptej

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.4986 Longitude 20.3789 Altitude (feet) 1617
Lat (DMS) 42° 29' 55N Long (DMS) 20° 22' 44E Altitude (meters) 492
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Saptelj Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Saptelj Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Saptelj Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.