Samodreza, Kosovo Page

Other names: Samodraža,Manastir Samodreža,Samadregje,Samodreža,Samodraza,Samadrexhë,Samadrexhe,Manastir Samodreza,Samadregjë

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.8233 Longitude 21.0475 Altitude (feet) 2267
Lat (DMS) 42° 49' 24N Long (DMS) 21° 2' 51E Altitude (meters) 690
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6258

Samodreza Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Samodreza Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Samodreza Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.