Saljinovica, Kosovo Page

Other names: Shalinoci,Shalës,Shalinoc,Sholinovac,Shalesi,Saljinovac,Shalësi,Shales,Šaljinovica,Šaljinovac

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.7089 Longitude 20.5356 Altitude (feet) 1696
Lat (DMS) 42° 42' 32N Long (DMS) 20° 32' 8E Altitude (meters) 516
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6379

Saljinovica Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Saljinovica Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Saljinovica Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.