Saic, Kosovo Page

Other names: Shahiqi,Šajić,Shajiq,Shaiq,Sajic,Shahiq,Šaić

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.6942 Longitude 21.6236 Altitude (feet) 2746
Lat (DMS) 42° 41' 39N Long (DMS) 21° 37' 25E Altitude (meters) 836
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6166

Saic Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Saic Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Saic Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.