Rznic, Kosovo Page

Other names: Irzniqi,Rrznic,Rrezniq,Rrezar,Rrezari,Rrëzniq,Rrznić,Irzniq,Rznić

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.5200 Longitude 20.3472 Altitude (feet) 1706
Lat (DMS) 42° 31' 12N Long (DMS) 20° 20' 50E Altitude (meters) 519
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Rznic Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Rznic Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Rznic Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.