Rusinovce, Kosovo Page

Other names: Rushinofc,Rusinave

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.5214 Longitude 20.9358 Altitude (feet) 2404
Lat (DMS) 42° 31' 17N Long (DMS) 20° 56' 9E Altitude (meters) 732
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Rusinovce Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Rusinovce Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Rusinovce Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.