Rudice, Kosovo Page

Other names: Rudesh,Rudeshi,Dudica,Rudica

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.6808 Longitude 20.4894 Altitude (feet) 1348
Lat (DMS) 42° 40' 51N Long (DMS) 20° 29' 22E Altitude (meters) 410
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Rudice Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Rudice Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Rudice Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.