Rogovo, Kosovo Page

Other names: Rogovë,Rogove

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.3294 Longitude 20.5797 Altitude (feet) 1007
Lat (DMS) 42° 19' 46N Long (DMS) 20° 34' 47E Altitude (meters) 306
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Rogovo Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Rogovo Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Rogovo Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.