Rogacica, Kosovo Page

Other names: Rogane,Rogocica,Rogačica,Rogoçica,Rogacice,Rogaçicë,Roganë,Rogana

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.5556 Longitude 21.6831 Altitude (feet) 1627
Lat (DMS) 42° 33' 20N Long (DMS) 21° 40' 59E Altitude (meters) 495
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Rogacica Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Rogacica Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Rogacica Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.