Ribnik, Kosovo Page

Other names: Remnik

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.3600 Longitude 21.4422 Altitude (feet) 1929
Lat (DMS) 42° 21' 36N Long (DMS) 21° 26' 32E Altitude (meters) 587
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Ribnik Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ribnik Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ribnik Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.