Rezala, Kosovo Page

Other names: Rezalla,Rezalo,Rezalle,Rezallë

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.6939 Longitude 20.7769 Altitude (feet) 2263
Lat (DMS) 42° 41' 38N Long (DMS) 20° 46' 37E Altitude (meters) 689
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6399

Rezala Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Rezala Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Rezala Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.