Retimlje, Kosovo Page

Other names: Retimnje,Reti,Retimne,Retimje

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.3525 Longitude 20.7019 Altitude (feet) 1332
Lat (DMS) 42° 21' 9N Long (DMS) 20° 42' 7E Altitude (meters) 405
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Retimlje Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Retimlje Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Retimlje Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.