Restelica, Kosovo Page

Other names: Restelicë,Rastelica,Restelice

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 41.9444 Longitude 20.6681 Altitude (feet) 5636
Lat (DMS) 41° 56' 40N Long (DMS) 20° 40' 5E Altitude (meters) 1717
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6334

Restelica Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Restelica Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Restelica Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.