Rence, Kosovo Page

Other names: Rjeca,Renc,Rance,Rancë

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.0903 Longitude 20.6619 Altitude (feet) 4153
Lat (DMS) 42° 5' 25N Long (DMS) 20° 39' 43E Altitude (meters) 1265
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Rence Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Rence Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Rence Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.