Reka, Kosovo Page

Other names: Reke,Rek√ę

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.2594 Longitude 21.2106 Altitude (feet) 1814
Lat (DMS) 42° 15' 34N Long (DMS) 21° 12' 38E Altitude (meters) 552
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Reka Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Reka Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Reka Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.